Akhmedova Shakhzoda Bakhtiyarovna received a Doctor of Philosophy (PhD) diploma in Pedagogical Sciences and became the winner of the competition announced by the Ministry of Innovative Development
12-Apr-2023 1598
Akhmedova Shakhzoda Bakhtiyarovna, assistant teacher of the Faculty of Pedagogy of the Uzbekistan-Finland Pedagogical Institute, received the diploma of Doctor of Philosophy (PhD) in Pedagogical Sciences and "The purpose of the internship for advanced training at the University of Bamberg, Germany" by participating in the competition for sending young scientists of research and higher education institutions to short-term scientific internships in all fields of science, announced by the Ministry of Innovative Development of the Republic of Uzbekistan for scientific internships at the University of Bamberg, Germany. won the title.