A memorandum of cooperation was signed between the Uzbekistan-Finland Pedagogical Institute and the "Innovative Center" educational center
Today, a memorandum of cooperation was signed between the rector of the Uzbekistan-Finland Pedagogical Institute A. Safarov and the director of the "Innovative Center" educational center M. Soliyev.
The main goal of signing this memorandum is to establish bilateral cooperation between professors and teachers of the Uzbekistan-Finland Pedagogical Institute and students for the purpose of in-depth teaching of foreign languages and development of the field of education.
Briefly about INNOVATIVE CENTER!
Committed to excellence, INNOVATIVE CENTER is an authorized Cambridge Examination Center (UZ050) established to meet the need for quality education and professional-level experience for the majority of students who plan to study abroad and take globally recognized English and business exams and qualifications.
The quality of the courses and services offered by this educational center and the flexibility of the educational programs recognized by UNESCO deserve special attention.